Catalog number: 44 / Lot number: 1077937
Koll. 1996. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Textiles Innenleben mit einem großen Wasserfleck. Starke Patina, leichter Abrieb und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Adressanhänger, Lasche, Schloss und Schlüssel anbei.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE weekender "KEEPALL 60". Coll. 1996. monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold tone hardware. Textile interior with one large water stain. Heavy patina, light abrasion and light wear present. Address tag, tab, lock and key enclosed.
Category:: bags