Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1076288
Cartier Vendome mit vergoldeten Details, orangefarben marmoriert, Trinity-Dekor. Porsche Design Kugelschreiber. Cross Set 14K vergoldet. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| Writing utensil set. Cartier Vendome with gold-plated details, orange marbled, Trinity décor. Porsche Design biros. Cross set 14K gold plated. Signs of use present.
Category:: writing utensils