Catalog number: 122 / Lot number: 1076104
Modell aus vergoldeten Details und blau marmorierten Stücken, Feder GG 18K, Cabochon-Einsatz an Kappe, Trinity-Element in Tri-Color. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE pen "PANTHERE", 90s. Model made of gold-plated details and blue marbled pieces, GG 18K nib, cabochon insert on cap, Trinity element in Tri-Color. Signs of wear present.
Category:: writing utensils