Catalog number: 129 / Lot number: 1076108
Labeltypischer, weinroter Lack und vergoldete Details, Trnity-Dkor am Ender der Kappe. Box anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE pen. Label-typical wine-red lacquer and gold-plated details, Trinity decoration on the end of the cap. Box enclosed. Signs of wear present.
Category:: writing utensils