Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1073646
d. Fa. WMF Patent, gestempelt 90 (versilbert), sowie Stempel 30 in Raute. Klassisch-schlichtes Dekor. An Stielende SS Emblem, unterseitig zusätzlich "SS-Schule Tölz". Im originalen Etui. Gewöhnliche Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - 6 forks, manufacturer WMF patent, stamped 90 (silver-plated), as well as stamped 30 in a lozenge. Classic, simple decor. SS emblem at the end of the handle, additional "SS-Schule Tölz" underneath. In the original case. Usual signs of age and wear
Category:: historical 1933-45