Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1077290
Silber (tlw. vergoldet), 50,3 g (netto ohne Steine ca. 20 g), Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Broschen und 2 Ketten 44/45 cmmit Granat, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert..
| 6-piece dealer's lot, silver, 50.3 g (net without stones ca. 20 g), consisting of 4 brooches and 2 necklace 44/45 cm, with garnet, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic