Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1077460
1x signiert und bezeichnet 'E. Beutelsbacher, Stuttgart 53', Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 26,5x22 cm (45x40 cm mit Rahmen); 1x unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB. ca. 20x25 cm (33x38 cm mit Rahmen). Je Altersspuren. Je mit Rahmen.
| PAINTERS 20th century, 2 marine paintings "Historical Sailing Ships", 1x signed and inscribed 'E. Beutelsbacher, Stuttgart 53', oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 26.5x22 cm (45x40 cm with frame); 1x unsigned, oil/canvas, HxW. approx. 20x25 cm (33x38 cm with frame). Depending on signs of age. Each with a frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous