Catalog number: 11 / Lot number: 1078989
Uhrwerk-E- Lok "RV 890", grün chromolithografiert mit starrem Pantograph (mit Lackschäden), 1932-53, L 19 cm, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Schlüssel anbei, grüner Gepäckwagen "17260", (1951-54), L 16, 5 cm, blau-grüner Personenwagen, (1933-50), L 13 cm und rotbrauner Niederbordwagen "17640" (1931-38), L 16, 5 cm, dazu 15 gebogene Gleise, Wagen u. Gleise tlw. Lackschäden, verbogen, Kratzer, bespielt, Altersspuren.
| MÄRKLIN 4-part collection of electric locomotives with freight and passenger carriages, track 0, Clockwork electric locomotive "RV 890", green chromolithographed with rigid pantograph (with damage to the paintwork), 1932-53, L 19 cm, functionality not checked, key enclosed, green baggage wagon "17260", (1951-54), L 16.5 cm , blue-green passenger carriage, (1933-50), lenght 13 cm and red-brown low side wagon"17640" (1931-38), lenght 16.5 cm, with 15 curved rails, carriages and rails are partially scratched on the paintwork, bent, scratches, used, signs of age.
Category:: toys