Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1074881
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 93/135 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 133/180 cm.
Oil on canvas, HxW: 93/135 cm. Signs of age, craquelure. Frame, HxW: 133/180 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous