Catalog number: 1618 / Lot number: 1077576
Öl/Leinwand, u.re. signiert 'M. Eberhard', HxB: 84x70 cm (98x82,5 cm mit Rahmen), Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen (besch.).
| EBERHARD, MARIE (1897-1975), "Still life of flowers with small jug", Oil/canvas, below right signed 'M. Eberhard', HxW: 84x70 cm (98x82,5 cm with frame), traces of age. With frame (damaged).
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous