Catalog number: 2518 / Lot number: 1078710
reliefierter, ziselierter Floraldekor, Schraubverschluss mit Scharnierhalterung, H. ca. 17,5 cm, Marken: Sterlingsilver, 925, Gw. ca. 310 g. Tlw. Silber angegriffen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Large flask made of silver, 20th century, height approx. 17.5 cm, marked with 925, weight approx. 310 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated