Catalog number: 2820 / Lot number: 1072025
Süddeutsch, 1820/1830, Kirschbaum furniert, architektonisch gegliederter Rahmen, Spiegelglas, HxB: 123/53 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
|BIEDERMEIER CONSOLE MIRROR
South German, 1820/1830, cherry veneer, architecturally structured frame, mirror glass, HxW: 123/53 cm. slight signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings