Catalog number: 600 / Lot number: 1077943
Weißporzellan, glasiert, mit Halsband, ungemarkt, Altersspuren, min. besch., tlw. Haarrisse, L 44 cm, H 35, 5 cm.
| Big standing bulldog, white porcelain, glazed, with collar, not marked, signs of age, slightly damaged, hairline cracks in places, L 44 cm, H 35.5 cm.
Category:: china / porcelain