Catalog number: 864 / Lot number: 1079358
poliert und goldfarben patiniert, verschraubt auf quadratischem Steinsockel (besch.), Altersspuren, Gesamthöhe15 cm.
| Bronze bulldog on a base, polished and gold-colored patina, screwed to a square stone base (damaged), signs of age, total height 15 cm.
Category:: sculptures