Catalog number: 3107 / Lot number: 1054844
dabei u.a. 1 x Preussen - 1 Taler 1855/A, Friedrich Wilhelm IV, ss, Kratzer, berieben, Grünspan, Randfehler. 1 x Fürstentum Bulgarien - 5 Lewa 1894, Ferdinand I., ss, berieben, Randkerben, Kratzer. 1x Iran - 5000 Dinars 1902, Tönung, ss+, berieben. Randfehler. Dazu Weiteres ! Erhalt stets verschieden. Am besten besichtigen.
| Historic coin lot in album - i.a. with 1 x Prussia - 1 thaler 1855/A, Friedrich Wilhelm IV, VF, scratches, rubbed, verdigris, edge defects. 1 x Principality of Bulgaria - 5 leva 1894, Ferdinand I, VF, rubbed, notched edges, scratches. 1x Iran - 5000 Dinars 1902, toning, VF+, rubbed. rim nick. In addition further ! Condition always different. Best to inspect.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes