Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1078036
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, NP: ca. 1.500 €, GG 18K, 6,9 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur.
| ANNAMARIA CAMMILLI ring "Calla" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, NP: ca. 1,500 €, 18K yellow gold, 6.9 g, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with designer's signature.
Category:: jewellery - classic