Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1078190
best. aus 2 Armreifen, 2 Broschen, 1 Paar Ohrclips u. 2 Ringen (1x Silber RW 54, 1x GG 8K RW 52), Rest unedles Metall, 108 gr, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 7 pc bundle garnet jewellery: 2 bangles, 2 brooches, 1 pair of ear clips a. 2 rings (1x silver size 54, 1x 8K YG size 52), others unprecious metal, 108 gr, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic