Catalog number: 66 / Lot number: 1078215
Gelbgold 18K u. Platin 960, 7,2 gr, Ringweite 51, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "CH". (3)
| Ring with ruby ca. 1.8 ct, yellow gold 18K and platinum 960, 7.2 gr, ring size 51, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "CH".
Category:: jewellery - classic