Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1078659
ca. WEISS (H)/IF, GG 18K, 24,2 g, L: 42 cm, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
| EHINGER SCHWARZ necklace with 27 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/IF, 18K yellow gold, 24.2 g, L: 42 cm, 1980s, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic