Catalog number: 1613 / Lot number: 1077449
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 40/32 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 55/47 cm.
| KRELING, WILHELM (1855-1937) "Flirting by the Fireplace".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 40/32 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 55/47 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous