Catalog number: 2520 / Lot number: 1080086
Handgearbeitete Rundschale mit einem umlaufenden Reliefdekor von Rosen, punziert, D. ca. 19 cm, Gewicht ca. 330 g. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| BRANDIMARTE Florence, bowl, 800 silver, c. 1970. Handmade round bowl with a surrounding relief decoration of roses, hallmarked, d. approx. 19 cm, weight approx. 330 g. Slight signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated