Catalog number: 302 / Lot number: 1079344
Gold 18K. Quartz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Originales Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 23,5mm ohne Krone.
| LONGINES La Grande Classique Ladies' wrist watch. Gold 18K. Quartz-movement with new battery. Original leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Visible signs of wear on case and strap. Diameter ca. 23.5mm without crown.
Category:: women watches