Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1078988
Koll. 1996. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Starke Patina und Wasserflecken vorhanden. Innen sowie Außen mit Altersspuren. Adressanhänger anbei.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE weekender "KEEPALL 55". Coll. 1996. monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold tone hardware. Heavy patina and water stains present. Interior and exterior with signs of age. Address tag attached.
Category:: bags