Catalog number: 1444 / Lot number: 1079829
im Schaubek Album mit einigen guten Ausgaben. Erhaltung postfrisch, ungebraucht, gestempelt. Bitte besichtigen.
| Nice Partial collection - Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Montenegro, Sweden in Schaubek album with some good issues. Condition MNH, unused, cancelled. Please visit.
Category:: stamps - convolutes