Catalog number: 834 / Lot number: 1075556
Oberammergau, Mitte 20.Jh, Holz, vollplastisch geschnitzt, farbig gefasst und vergoldet, H: ca. 57 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| HL. MICHAEL, Oberammergau, mid-20th century, wood, fully carved, coloured and gilded, h: approx. 57 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: sculptures