Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1075833
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 51/47 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 63/58 cm.
| SOUTH GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 18th CENTURY "Birth of Christ".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 51/47 cm. Rest. and doubled. Frame, HxW: 63/58 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous