Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1075845
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 59/110 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 53/113 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "View of a Fortified City in North Africa".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 59/110 cm. Rest. and doubled. Frame, HxW: 53/113 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous