Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 1079747
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert und dat. HxB: 47/38 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 66/57 cm.
| VALTON, EDMON E. (1836-1910), "Girl with Basket and Straw Hat", 1892, Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. HxW: 47/38 cm. Signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 66/57 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous