Catalog number: 1817 / Lot number: 1081510
je auf Büttenpapier von George Israel Editeur, in der Platte signiert, bezeichnet: Saint-Georges, by S.P.A.D.E.M., 1983, Trockenstempel, HxB: Platte ca. 42x30 cm, HxB: Papier ca. 56x36,5 cm.
| DALÌ, SALVADOR (AFTER) (1904-1989), 7 lithographies, on handmade paper from George Israel Editeur, signed on the plate, designated: Saint-Georges, by S.P.A.D.E.M., 1983, dry stamp, HxW: plate ca. 42x30 cm, HxW: paper ca. 56x36,5 cm.
Category:: graphic arts