Catalog number: 3008 / Lot number: 1079785
20.Jh., Spiegel mit goldfarbenem Stuckrahmen, rechteckrahmen mit Akanthusvoluten und Blumenranken, HxB: 112/63 cm. Altersspuren, min. besch.
| MIRROR IN BAROCK-STYLE, 20th century, mirror with gold coloured stucco frame, rectangular frame with acanthus volutes and floral tendrils, HxW: 112/63 cm. Signs of age, minimal damaged
Category:: varia