Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1080341
mit 2 von 3 Auszeichnungen, darunter EK 2. Klasse 1914 und Ehrenkreuz des Weltkrieges für Frontkämpfer mit Schwertern (revers gemarkt R.v. 24 Pforzheim). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
| 3-piece medal buckle, with 2 of 3 decorations, including Iron Cross 2nd class 1914 and Cross of Honor of the World War for front-line fighters with swords (reverse marked R.v. 24 Pforzheim). Signs of age and use
Category:: historical