Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1070871
formschön oval in 14K Gelbgold gefertigt, 19,8 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm, Dicke ca. 6 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| QUINN classic bangle without gemstones, beautiful oval shape made in 14K yellow gold, 19.8 gr, inner circumference ca. 17.5 cm, width ca. 6 mm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic