Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 1080151
in verschiedenen Formen, Silber vergoldet, 9,7 g, 1 Clipöse aus GG 8K, , Ende 20. Jh., Trage- und Umarbeitungsspuren.
| Bundle of 2 pendants with different faceted sapphires, silver gilded, 9.7 g, 1 clip-loop made of 8K yellow gold, late 20th century, signs of wear and rework.
Category:: jewellery - classic