Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1080162
ca. LGW (J)/P2, GG 18K rhodiniert, 6,2 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "XX" (Wilhelm Müller, Schw. Gmünd) 709017.
| Solitaire ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct (marked), ca. STW (J)/P2, 18K yellow gold, rhodium plated, 6.2 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked "XX" (Wilhelm Müller, Schw. Gmünd) 709017.
Category:: jewellery - classic