Catalog number: 59 / Lot number: 1080850
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 55,5 g, L: 42 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE, graviert 3887.
| WEMPE necklace with 35 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 55.5 g, L: 42 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked WEMPE, engraved 3887.
Category:: jewellery - classic