Catalog number: 69 / Lot number: 1080892
oval 18x16 mm, flankiert von 6 kleinen Diamanten in floralen Details mit Millegriffes, WG 18K, 6,6 g, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with fine white opal with vivid colouring, oval 18x16 mm, flanked by 6 small diamonds in floral details with millegriffes, 18K white gold, 6.6 g, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic