Catalog number: 71 / Lot number: 1080898
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS mit schöner Brillanz, flankiert von 2 kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,08 ct, WG 18K, 3,8 g, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.55 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, flanked by 2 small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.08 ct, 18K white gold, 3.8 g, ring size 54, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic