Catalog number: 105 / Lot number: 1081006
von zus. ca. 0,22 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Akoya Zuchtperlen (1 gefärbt), WG 14K, 10,1 gr, RW: 51, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with Akoya cultured pearls (1 dyed) and single-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.22 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 10.1 gr, ring size 51, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic