Catalog number: 164 / Lot number: 1081683
RSG 14K, 49,4 gr, Länge ca. 19 cm, spätes 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Friedrich Binder.
| Bracelet with green tourmaline cabochons, 14K RSG, 49.4 gr, L: .ca. 19 cm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark Friedrich Binder.
Category:: jewellery - classic