Catalog number: 175 / Lot number: 1081732
und Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 1,5 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 14K, 19,2 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut and single-cut diamonds in total ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 14K WG, 19.2 gr, L. ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century.
Category:: jewellery - classic