Catalog number: 187 / Lot number: 1081776
GG 18K, 76 Gramm, Innenumfang ca. 16-16,5 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen, inkl. Ledertäschchen.
| Bracelet with pear-cut sapphires, 18K YG, 76 gr, inner circumference ca. 16-16.5 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks, incl. leather pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic