Catalog number: 199 / Lot number: 1081814
(punz.), Übergangsschliff, ca. GET (M)/VS2, Platin 950, 21,3 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (5)
| NORBERT MUERRLE ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond, ca. TIN (M)/VS2, platinum 950, 21.3 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic