Catalog number: 232 / Lot number: 1081890
oval facettiert 13x11 mm, GG 800/000, 8,7 g, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with green sapphire 9 ct, oval faceted 13x11 mm, 800/000 yellow gold, 8.7 g, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic