Catalog number: 98 / Lot number: 1081016
Koll. 2008. Damier Ebene Serie mit goldfarbener Hardware und Details aus dunkelbraunem Glattleder. Innenfutter in Rot mit sehr starken Tragespuren. Ein Außenfach. Allgemein akzeptabler Zustand, Innen sowie Außen mit Gebrauchsspuren.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "MAOSQUE PM". Coll. 2008. Damier level series with gold-coloured hardware and details in dark brown smooth leather. Red lining with very heavy wear marks. One outside pocket. Generally acceptable condition, inside as well as outside with traces of use.
Category:: bags