Catalog number: 11 / Lot number: 1082994
Silber 81,1 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Anhängern mit Kette 45 cm, 4 Armbändern 17,5-22 cm, 1 Anhänger und 5 Broschen, Filigranschmuck, tlw. vergoldet, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 12-piece dealer's lot, silver 81,1 g, consisting of 2 pendants with necklace 45 cm, 4 bracelets 17.5-22 cm and 5 brooches, filigree jewellery, partly gilded, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic