Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1082737
Zuchtperlen ca. 11-15 mm, Magnetschließe Silber, Länge ca. 58 cm, 21. Jh., tlw. deutliche Tragespuren.
| Freshwater cultured pearl necklace, ca. 11-15 mm, magnetic clasp silver, L: ca. 58 cm, 21st century, partly distinct signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic