Catalog number: 1417 / Lot number: 1083241
Steckkarten mit MiNr. 2x gestempelt, Sign. Brettl, 2y gestempelt, Sign. Flemming (BPP).
| Baden - Landpost - 2 x postage stamps 1862 O Stockcards with MiNr. 2x cancelled, sign. Brettl, 2y cancelled, sign. Flemming (BPP).
Category:: stamps - convolutes