Catalog number: 2132 / Lot number: 1082834
ss, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, Randkerben, Randfehler 5,8g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Grand Duchy of Finland - 20 Markkaa 1904, VF, scratches, toning, rubbed, rim nicks, 5.8g gold fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots