Catalog number: 2511 / Lot number: 1081587
BRD mit 15 x10 DM und 57 x 5 DM (Ag/CuNi), dabei 1 x 5 DM 1964, Fichte, ss, Grünspan, Kratzer, Randfehler. 3 x Dt. Kaiserreich, dabei 1 x Dt. Kaiserreich - Siegestaler 1871/A, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randfehler. 2 x 100 ATS 1976, 1 Silbermedaille mit 14,8g Ag fein. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| Collection FRG, Austria and some German Empire - FRG with 15 x10 DM and 57 x 5 DM (Ag/CuNi), besides 1 x 5 DM 1964, spruce, VF, verdigris, scratches, rim nick. 3 x German Empire, besides 1 x German Empire - victory thaler 1871/A, VF, rubbed, scratch, toning, marginal defect. 2 x 100 ATS 1976, 1 silver medal with 14,8g Ag fine. Condition always different. Best to inspect.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen