Catalog number: 1650 / Lot number: 1083912
u.li. sign., Öl/Holz, HXB: ca. 31x22,5 cm (41,5x33 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren.
| WEEGMANN. REINHOLD (1889-1963), "Torero", signed lower left, oil/wood, HXB: c. 31x22,5 cm (41,5x33 cm with frame). Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous